Oktober 2018

  • 27-10 22:30 - 23:00 Feesttent bij zaal de Markies Graafseweg 600, Alverna (Wijchen)
  • 27-10 01:30 - 02:00 Fox Stadskanaal Hoofdstraat 94, Stadskanaal
  • 28-10 20:30 - 21:00 Bar Dancing De Ontmoeting De Goorn 21, De Goorn

November 2018

  • 10-11 21:45 - 22:15 Partycentrum De Ontmoeting Hoogstraat 32, Werkendam
  • 10-11 00:00 - 00:30 De Kerk Oostelbeers Kerkstraat 10, Oost- West- en Middelbeers
  • 16-11 22:30 - 23:00 Studio A 12 Bunnik Schoudermantel 52, BUNNIK
  • 16-11 00:35 - 01:00 Brabanthallen Diezekade 2, s-Hertogenbosch
  • 23-11 00:30 - 01:00 IJsselhallen Rieteweg 4, ZWOLLE
  • 24-11 22:30 - 23:00 De Cour Markstraat 6, Terheijden
  • 24-11 00:30 - 01:00 't Witte Paard Cabauwsekade 42, LOPIK
  • 30-11 22:30 - 23:00 Martiniplaza Leonard Springerlaan, Groningen

December 2018

  • 01-12 02:30 - 03:00 Paradiso Bar Voorstraat 65, Kollum
  • 07-12 20:00 - 23:00 Ziggo Dome Arena boulevard 61, AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
  • 07-12 22:00 - 22:30 Theater en Congrescentrum Flint Coninckstraat 60, AMERSFOORT
  • 08-12 19:37 - 19:45 Gelredome Batavierenweg 25, ARNHEM
  • 08-12 00:00 - 00:30 de Wetering Weteringplein 1, LOON OP ZAND
  • 15-12 23:59 - 00:30 het Veerhuis Veerkensweg 22, Oud Gastel
  • 21-12 01:45 - 02:15 North Sea Venue Hemkade 48, Zaandam
  • 22-12 00:30 - 01:00 Koloszaal Kasteellaan 21, RAAMSDONKSVEER

Januari 2019

  • 12-01 20:30 - 23:30 Brabanthallen Diezekade 2, s-Hertogenbosch

Februari 2019

  • 22-02 23:00 - 23:30 Ahoy Ahoyweg 10, ROTTERDAM
  • 23-02 00:15 - 00:45 't Wapen van Cromvoirt St.-lambertusstraat 72, CROMVOIRT

Maart 2019

  • 03-03 16:30 - 17:00 Chalet Fontaine Hoofdstraat 4, Kaatsheuvel
  • 04-03 17:30 - 18:00 Jan & Jan Lieve Vrouweplein 4, Didam

April 2019

  • 05-04 21:30 - 22:00 Sportcentrum Vlaardingen Zwanensingel 9, Vlaardingen
  • 06-04 23:30 - 00:00 Feesttent bij SC Erica Kalffstraat 84, Erica
  • 13-04 23:59 - 00:30 Sporthal De Vijfsprong Kozijnenhoek 21, Rucphen
  • 26-04 21:30 - 22:00 Feesttent Sprang-Capelle Koesteeg, Waalwijk
  • 27-04 16:00 - 16:30 Cafe De Molenaer Stationsstraat 13, Ermelo
  • 27-04 19:00 - 19:30 Feesttent Raamsdonksveer Kloosterweg, Raamsdonksveer

Juni 2019

  • 01-06 20:00 - 20:30 Sportpark den Donk Sportlaan 10, Oisterwijk
  • 09-06 21:30 - 22:00 Feesttent Muntendam Zuiderstraat, Muntendam
  • 15-06 21:10 - 21:40 Feesttent Strijen Broekseweg 8, Strijen

September 2019

  • 07-09 19:30 - 22:00 Recreatieplas Berkendonk Raktweg 42, HELMOND